21. Herbstpokal vom Hohennauener See - O-Jollen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03./04.09.2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Revier

 

Hohennauener See

 

 

Klasse

 

O-Jolle

 

 

 

 

Regatta

 

Herbstpokal 2011

 

 

Punktsystem

 

Low-Point

 

 

 

 

Wettfahrtleiter

 

Andreas Niemann

 

 

RL-Faktor

 

1,22

 

 

 

 

Gemeldet

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Segel

Vorname

Name

Verein

DSV-Nr.

1.Wettfahrt

 

2.Wettfahrt

 

Gesamt

 

 

GER

 

 

 

 

Platz

Pkt.

Platz

Pkt.

Platz

Pkt.

1

1484

Donald

Lippert

WSV 1921

B102

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

1239

Jochen

Pirner

SGS

BG023

5

5

2

2

2

7

3

1190

Klaus

Pommeränig

WSCS

B010

8

8

3

3

3

11

4

465

Matthias

Schmidt

RWS

BG049

3

3

10

10

4

13

5

1370

Volker

Grützner

BSCK

SC014

11

11

4

4

5

15

6

1312

Jonny

Belka

LSC

SC016

2

2

14

14

6

16

7

1450

Wolfgang

Kirchner

SVBS

SA002

10

10

6

6

7

16

8

1452

Thomas

Bergner

 

 

12

12

9

9

8

21

9

599

Wilfried

Lippert

WSV 1921

B102

6

6

16

16

9

22

10

1414

Dieter

Fritsche

PSB

B035

14

14

8

8

10

22

11

1402

Ruppert

v.Buddenbrock

PSV

SA050

20

20

5

5

11

25

12

1468

Lutz

Woschikowski

 

 

13

13

13

13

12

26

13

1395

Stephan

Dunke

RSC

BG005

4

4

28

28

13

32

14

1353

Roland

Mende

SGSEE

SA027

19

19

15

15

14

34

15

1429

Armin

Schulz

SVST

BG027

15

15

19

19

15

34

16

1342

Wolfgang

Schwippert

PSV

SA050

24

24

12

12

16

36

17

1349

Peter

Otte

WSV Bremen

BR016

16

16

20

20

17

36

18

1260

Gunnar

Niemann

RSC

BG005

30

30

7

7

18

37

19

1439

Thomas

Wuthe

SGSEE

SA027

28

28

11

11

19

39

20

1294

Peter

Henschel

RWS

BG049

21

21

18

18

20

39

21

1373

Horst

Schult

RSC

BG005

7

7

DNF

34

21

41

22

39

Falko

Hinneburg

RWS

BG049

17

17

25

25

22

42

23

1246

Ralf

Göpfert

WSV 1921

B102

9

9

DNF

34

23

43

24

1344

Gerhard

Weber

SGSEE

SA027

18

18

26

26

24

44

25

248

Guido

Hinneburg

RWS

BG049

22

22

22

22

25

44

26

1181

Dr. Wolfgang

Saldit

SCVK

\

25

25

21

21

26

46

27

1427

Matthias

Schulz

PSV

SA050

31

31

17

17

27

48

28

1222

Jörn

Cordbarlag

 

 

23

23

27

27

28

50

29

490

Dieter 

Falke

RWS

BG049

29

29

23

23

29

52

30

65

Torsten

Falke

RWS

BG049

26

26

30

30

30

56

31

1329

Sebastian

Sturm

RSC

BG005

27

27

29

29

31

56

32

1336

Wilhelm

Reder

RSC

BG005

33

33

24

24

32

57

33

725

Gerhard

Schuster

SVBS

SA002

32

32

31

31

33

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gestartet

 

33

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zieldurchgang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erster

 

10:53

 

12:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Letzter

 

11:06

 

12:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Windrichtung

 

O

 

O

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Windstärke

 

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bahnlänge

km

7

 

7