Sommerregatta 2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnissliste

03.08.2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Revier

 

Hohennauener See

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettfahrtleiter

Andreas Niemann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Bootsklasse

Segel

Vorname

Name

Verein

Vorname

Name

Vorname

Name

1

420er

661

Tom

Braun

RSC

Maximilian

Mattner

 

 

2

420er

38299

Jannik

Walter

RSC

Miguel

Nahrstedt

 

 

3

420er

320

Gustav

Stürmer

WSW

Eric

Stöpel

 

 

4

420er

ohne

Annamae

Nahrstedt

RSC

Andrea

Kühne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Laser radial

182184

Henning

Schelle

RSC

 

 

 

 

2

Laser radial

201383

Carsten

Bene

RSV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Laser Standard

ohne

Christian

Fischer

RWS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Laser zwei

ohne

Caroline

Pelzer

WSW

Andy

Langer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

OK-mini

387

Laura

Pelzer

WSW

 

 

 

 

2

OK-mini

487

Richard

Fuchs

WSW

 

 

 

 

3

OK-mini

ohne

Sascha

Harisch

WSW

 

 

 

 

4

OK-mini

7

Maximilian

Zepper

RWS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

OK

428

Joseph

Schütte

WSW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Opti

9038

Lucia

Dohlenburg

BSC

 

 

 

 

2

Opti

12455

Jonas

Gilde

WSW

 

 

 

 

3

Opti

903

Nele

Falke

 

 

 

 

 

4

Opti

9039

Matthias

Dohlenburg

BSC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

P

1354

Mark

Müller

WSW

Rainer

Thie

 

 

2

P

597

Heinz

Parlow

RSV

Dag

Torneliusson

 

 

3

P

1402

Peter

Niemann

RSC

Ilka

Niemann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

R

1301

Bernd

Kuhröber

RSV

Roland

Rollick

 

 

2

R

79

Torsten

Weber

RSC

Nicole

Weber

Antonia

Weber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SR

148

Hans

Bene

RSV

Klaus

Baade

Jörg

Miering

2

SR

124

Peter

Hinneburg

RWS

Gisela

Hinneburg

Peter

Henschel

3

SR

113

Torsten

Falke

RWS

Heike

Schmidt

Thomas

Querfurth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

XY

22

Cindy

Hinneburg

RWS

Uwe

Dohlenburg

 

 

2

XY

4533

Hendrik

Stark

RSC

Bastian

Zimmermann

 

 

3

XY

4538

Chistian 

Seeger

RSC

Jan

Unger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

O-Jolle

465

Matthias

Schmidt

RWS

 

 

 

 

2

O-Jolle

1395

Stephan

Dunke

RSC

 

 

 

 

3

O-Jolle

1452

Sebastian

Sturm

RSC

 

 

 

 

4

O-Jolle

1336

Wilhelm

Reder

RSC

 

 

 

 

5

O-Jolle

1260

Gunnar

Niemann

RSC

 

 

 

 

6

O-Jolle

121

Guido

Hinneburg

RWS

 

 

 

 

7

O-Jolle

39

Falko

Hinneburg

RWS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Yoxi

70

Karin

Scheel

WSW

Kerstin

Segeletz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

C

CE

Gerhard

Lange

RSV

Petra

Sandbrink

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Katamaran

512

Heiner

Genrich

RSC